Varianta Mobile
Ora start:08:15:00(05/08)
LOCBIBEchipaTimpCP1CP2CP3CP4CP5CP6CP7CP10CP10A/BCP10SOSIRE
19Creasta CocoșuluiSosire In Post0:50:09 2:30:35 2:59:41 5:51:25 10:34:00 13:42:22 15:33:00 24:50:40 ~30:39:36 34:05:00
Caba Dan SorinAdina TohaneanDîmbean OvidiuCostea Aurel-AdrianTerminare proba1:20:44 3:17:40 10:50:00 14:21:23 16:56:00 ~
3Vulcanii NoroioşiSosire In Post0:47:30 2:06:38 2:36:43 5:45:44 10:20:00 13:12:49 16:53:00 26:34:42 ~32:20:30 36:27:00
Dani FloreaDaniel RosioruAndrei TaleAlexandra ManeaTerminare proba1:17:22 3:01:16 10:35:00 13:47:27 18:15:00 ~
9Pietrele RosiiSosire In Post0:39:16 2:16:59 2:44:44 5:48:05 10:25:00 13:21:32 15:33:40 27:10:21 ~33:50:10 37:56:00
Daniel TanaseAdinutzaRobicaBobitzaTerminare proba1:22:44 3:04:24 10:45:00 14:00:49 16:32:24 ~
14Muntii FagarasSosire In Post0:58:15 2:36:48 3:10:20 6:13:55 11:33:00 15:59:33 18:26:00 28:09:42 ~34:24:20 38:28:00
Muntean DanielBianca PopPresecan AlexandruGandila RobertTerminare proba1:40:18 3:34:20 12:02:00 16:48:13 18:49:02 ~
7Fagetul Clujului - Valea MoriiSosire In Post0:35:24 2:37:05 3:13:40 6:34:00 13:06:00 17:55:54 24:13:00 30:51:28 ~37:15:21 41:17:00
Mihai Octavian BogdanIrina BogdanDaniel LupaescuCipriTerminare proba1:17:12 3:37:02 13:37:00 22:07:45 25:16:33 ~
15Cheile TurziiSosire In Post0:44:56 1:54:50 2:20:55 5:49:45 11:04:00 14:17:25 19:06:00 30:58:01 ~37:16:13 41:30:00
Laurentiu VezentanBako AnnamariaBagonya OszkarAdrian CosmaTerminare proba1:13:59 2:45:02 11:15:00 15:06:57 21:32:01 ~
1Cheile NereiSosire In Post0:34:34 2:10:43 2:48:40 5:53:05 11:45:00 16:46:43 21:06:54 28:47:20 ~37:13:39 42:35:00
Zelma IvanPetru SeverinBogdan IlieCosmin AndreiTerminare proba1:12:10 3:06:17 12:21:00 17:13:10 22:10:43 ~
11Delta DunăriiSosire In Post0:49:22 2:44:19 3:19:33 7:08:32 11:46:00 16:11:29 21:10:10 31:51:13 ~38:02:20 43:31:00
Dan BalanCatalina PopaSilviu VladOvidiu CalfaTerminare proba1:38:21 3:49:25 12:17:00 17:12:22 22:07:12 ~
5Pădurea celor Două VeverițeSosire In Post0:55:03 2:47:33 3:16:53 6:32:20 11:31:00 14:11:56 16:57:40 30:43:07 ~38:54:16 45:04:00
Herțanu AndreeaDumitrache VladFokt LucianHăgătiș AdrianTerminare proba1:34:32 3:38:47 11:45:00 15:26:12 18:14:19 ~
4Râul TurSosire In Post1:06:13 2:42:33 3:23:20 6:42:10 11:58:00 16:00:12 20:13:57 34:18:33 ~40:18:03 46:51:00
Márk-Nagy JánosBartha Botond-ZsoltSzabó D. ZoltánLózer BeaTerminare proba1:36:25 3:46:46 12:35:00 17:02:10 22:08:36 ~
8Geoparcul Platoul MehedințiSosire In Post0:55:40 2:46:25 3:30:22 6:35:40 12:08:00 16:58:06 19:45:14 33:11:07 ~42:06:11 47:01:00
Constantin BăleanuMihaela VasileFlorin PinticanOvidiu PinticanTerminare proba1:37:52 3:47:33 12:47:00 17:51:29 21:10:05 ~
18Grind Piatra Craiului Jr.Sosire In Post0:58:37 2:25:34 3:20:09 6:26:18 11:15:00 15:31:44 19:28:05 32:05:54 ~39:55:57 48:45:00
Clinciu LucianClinciu AnaRosca MariaRosca TudorTerminare proba1:34:50 3:43:47 11:30:00 16:29:41 21:01:04 ~
12Colinele ElanuluiSosire In Post1:27:19 3:58:01 4:46:22 8:54:08 39:25:00 20:42:55 23:29:00 35:46:47 ~42:53:04 ~
Roxana GhiltDenisa DiaconuGeorgiana PopaAlex PopescuTerminare proba1:58:05 5:10:35 39:39:00 23:49:45 ~~
17Calcarele de la AmpoitaSosire In Post0:51:03 2:44:11 3:24:41 7:25:46 13:28:00 18:56:48 22:49:51 37:21:58 ~45:11:49 ~
Voina PaulNegrut Maria AlexandraTeudean IrinaDrasovean AnghelTerminare proba1:22:08 3:52:20 13:34:00 20:01:42 23:29:00 ~
2Somesul InferiorSosire In Post1:11:02 2:40:10 3:21:02 7:04:52 12:41:00 17:10:01 22:36:41 34:39:22 ~~~
Hodas Erzsebet KatalinKurtinecz Levente PalFrigy Levente LorandArdelean Cristian VictorTerminare proba1:40:20 3:44:49 13:16:00 17:53:41 23:39:00 ~
16Munții TrascăuluiSosire In Post0:51:32 2:44:04 3:24:12 9:00:14 14:25:00 19:52:44 23:29:00 37:21:56 ~~~
Andrei TogorLucian MacaveiuRenata MadutaVlad FloreTerminare proba1:17:08 3:59:57 14:37:00 20:45:25 24:46:00 ~
6PostavaruSosire In Post0:49:46 3:10:29 3:58:10 7:27:26 12:43:00 17:09:58 27:41:32 ~~~35:52:00
Cosmin OBOGEANUAlex VLADElena MARTONCosmin STANCIUTerminare proba1:37:04 4:19:34 13:38:00 24:41:14 ~~
13Iezerele CindrelSosire In Post1:55:32 4:18:39 5:02:32 9:03:22 38:40:00 20:43:37 27:12:31 ~~~38:35:00
Ady BeleanuRazvan-Ionut CraznicStefania iuliana PetrePiluTerminare proba2:25:42 5:28:32 39:19:00 23:38:06 ~~
10Focul ViuSosire In Post0:49:43 2:47:21 3:16:42 7:05:52 11:05:00 14:13:23 ~~~~~
Munteanu DragosBraga MelindaToda CatalinPetrov EduardTerminare proba1:25:39 3:40:20 11:25:00 ~~~